CAMPIONATO ITALIANO CAMPO GRANDE 2012/13
Campione d'Italia: FBC Bozen/Bolzano
1 Giornata - 22-23 settembre 2012 Classifica Finale P.ti PG V N P GF GS DR
Bolzano Ufg Raika Liftex Gargazon - Viking Roma FC 9 - 5 1 Fbc Bozen 27 13 12 1 0 151 51 36
Bolzano FBC Bozen - Viking Roma FC 7 - 6 2 Ssv Diamante Bolzano 22 13 10 2 1 103 64 11
Bolzano SSV Diamante Bolzano - Sv Sterzing Unihockey 5 - 2 3 Viking Roma Fc 17 13 9 1 3 102 64 -14
Carnago Uhc Wild Boars Varese - Shc Firelions Serenissima 2 - 2 4 Ufg Raika Liftex Gargazon 8 13 9 0 4 98 62 -44
Lagundo Asc Algund Raiffeisen - SSV Diamante Bolzano 3 - 6 5 Sv Sterzing Unihockey 8 13 7 1 5 76 65 -60
Milano FC Molotov Milano - Qt8 Kofler Milano 7 - 4 6 Fc Molotov Milano 5 13 5 2 6 78 92 -57
7 Qt8 Kofler Milano 4 13 2 2 9 51 95 -49
2 Giornata - 6-7 ottobre 2012 8 Uhc Varese Wild Boars 0 0 2 2 9 49 109 0
Bolzano FBC Bozen - Uhc Wild Boars Varese 14 - 2 9 Shc Firelions Serenissima 0 0 1 2 10 32 89 0
Bolzano setstats,1,setstats,1
FBC Bozen
- Shc Firelions Serenissima 15 - 2 10 Asc Algund Raiffeisen 0 0 1 1 11 41 90 0
Lagundo Ufg Raika Liftex Gargazon - Shc Firelions Serenissima 8 - 0
Lagundo Ufg Raika Liftex Gargazon - Uhc Wild Boars Varese 8 - 5
Milano FC Molotov Milano - Sv Sterzing Unihockey 6 - 4
Milano Qt8 Kofler Milano - Asc Algund Raiffeisen 5 - 2
Milano Qt8 Kofler Milano - Sv Sterzing Unihockey 3 - 7
Milano FC Molotov Milano - Asc Algund Raiffeisen 12 - 2
3 Giornata - 27-28 ottobre 2012
Bolzano FBC Bozen - Ufg Raika Liftex Gargazon 8 - 6
Ciampino Viking Roma FC - Uhc Wild Boars Varese 14 - 1
Ciampino Viking Roma FC - Shc Firelions Serenissima 6 - 1
Milano FC Molotov Milano - SSV Diamante Bolzano 7 - 12
Milano Qt8 Kofler Milano - SSV Diamante Bolzano 5 - 5
Vipiteno Sv Sterzing Unihockey - Asc Algund Raiffeisen 3 - 1
4 Giornata - 10-11 novembre 2012
Carnago Uhc Wild Boars Varese - Qt8 Kofler Milano 4 - 6
Carnago Uhc Wild Boars Varese - FC Molotov Milano 5 - 5
Lagundo Asc Algund Raiffeisen - Viking Roma FC 2 - 12
Lagundo SSV Diamante Bolzano - Viking Roma FC 9 - 10
Lagundo Ufg Raika Liftex Gargazon - Asc Algund Raiffeisen 9 - 5
Padova Shc Firelions Serenissima - Sv Sterzing Unihockey 3 - 7
5 Giornata - 24-25 novembre 2012
Bolzano SSV Diamante Bolzano - Ufg Raika Liftex Gargazon 5 - 4
Bolzano FBC Bozen - SSV Diamante Bolzano 7 - 7
Ciampino Viking Roma FC - FC Molotov Milano 8 - 6
Ciampino Viking Roma FC - Qt8 Kofler Milano 11 - 3
Lagundo Ufg Raika Liftex Gargazon - Sv Sterzing Unihockey 10 - 4
Vipiteno Sv Sterzing Unihockey - FBC Bozen 6 - 10
6 Giornata - 15-16 dicembre 2012
Besnate FC Molotov Milano - FBC Bozen 3 - 18
Besnate Qt8 Kofler Milano - Ufg Raika Liftex Gargazon 2 - 9
Besnate Qt8 Kofler Milano - FBC Bozen 3 - 12
Besnate FC Molotov Milano - Ufg Raika Liftex Gargazon 5 - 11
Carnago Uhc Wild Boars Varese - SSV Diamante Bolzano 3 - 7
Ciampino Viking Roma FC - Sv Sterzing Unihockey 5 - 5
Padova Shc Firelions Serenissima - Asc Algund Raiffeisen 5 - 3
Padova Shc Firelions Serenissima - SSV Diamante Bolzano 3 - 6
7 Giornata - 19-20 gennaio 2013
Bolzano FBC Bozen - Asc Algund Raiffeisen 11 - 1
Lagundo Asc Algund Raiffeisen - Uhc Wild Boars Varese 6 - 7
Milano FC Molotov Milano - Shc Firelions Serenissima 7 - 3
Milano Qt8 Kofler Milano - Shc Firelions Serenissima 4 - 4
Vipiteno Sv Sterzing Unihockey - Uhc Wild Boars Varese 12 - 2
8 Giornata - 9-10 febbraio 2013
Bolzano SSV Diamante Bolzano - FC Molotov Milano 12 - 3
Bolzano SSV Diamante Bolzano - Qt8 Kofler Milano 11 - 7
Carnago Shc Firelions Serenissima - Viking Roma FC 1 - 8
Carnago Uhc Wild Boars Varese - Viking Roma FC 4 - 6
Lagundo Asc Algund Raiffeisen - Qt8 Kofler Milano 7 - 1
Lagundo Asc Algund Raiffeisen - FC Molotov Milano 2 - 2
Lagundo Ufg Raika Liftex Gargazon - FBC Bozen 4 - 9
9 Giornata - 23-24 febbraio 2013
Carnago Uhc Wild Boars Varese - FBC Bozen 4 - 16
Carnago Uhc Wild Boars Varese - Ufg Raika Liftex Gargazon 5 - 10
Lagundo Asc Algund Raiffeisen - Sv Sterzing Unihockey 3 - 8
Milano Qt8 Kofler Milano - FC Molotov Milano 4 - 11
Padova Shc Firelions Serenissima - Ufg Raika Liftex Gargazon 2 - 5
Padova Shc Firelions Serenissima - FBC Bozen 3 - 13
Vipiteno Sv Sterzing Unihockey - SSV Diamante Bolzano 6 - 9
10 Giornata - 9-10 marzo 2013
Bolzano SSV Diamante Bolzano - Asc Algund Raiffeisen 9 - 4
Ciampino Viking Roma FC - FBC Bozen 4 - 11
Ciampino Viking Roma FC - Ufg Raika Liftex Gargazon 7 - 5
Padova Shc Firelions Serenissima - Uhc Wild Boars Varese 3 - 5
Vipiteno Sv Sterzing Unihockey - FC Molotov Milano 7 - 4
Vipiteno Sv Sterzing Unihockey - Qt8 Kofler Milano 5 - 4
Play Off
Semifinali - 5-6-7 aprile 2013
Bolzano FBC Bozen - Ufg Raika Liftex Gargazon 6 - 5
Bolzano Ufg Raika Liftex Gargazon - FBC Bozen 4 - 4
Bolzano SSV Diamante Bolzano - Viking Roma FC 4 - 4
Bolzano Viking Roma FC - SSV Diamante Bolzano 6 - 9
Finale 1/2 posto - 20 aprile 2013
Bolzano FBC Bozen - SSV Diamante Bolzano 6 - 5