Atleta |
Squadra |
Tot. |
Gol |
Ass. |
PG |
Pen. |
|
|
Zanella Francesco |
Viking Roma FC |
10 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
Capitani Alessandro |
UHC Wild Boars Varese |
5 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
Picin Giorgio |
SSV Diamante Bolzano |
4 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
Fanfoni Alessandro |
Viking Roma FC |
4 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
Ghislanzoni Jacopo |
UHC Wild Boars Varese |
4 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
Olshov Camilla |
Viking Roma FC |
4 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
Pirhofer Gabriel |
ASC Algund |
4 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
Sallorenzo Alessandro |
Viking Roma FC |
4 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
Hafner Fabian |
UF Gargazon |
4 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
Savino Lorenzo |
Viking Roma FC |
4 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
Brambilla Davide |
Spartak Milano |
3 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
Coduto Alberto |
FC Milano Molotov |
3 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
Geyr Benjamin |
UF Gargazon |
3 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
Moro Edoardo |
SHC Firelions Serenissima |
3 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
Gamper Lukas |
ASC Algund |
3 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
Mantini Davide |
Floorball L'Aquila |
3 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
Agrusti Alessandro |
Floorball L'Aquila |
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
Di Cola Cristina |
Floorball L'Aquila |
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
Iezzi Andrea |
Floorball L'Aquila |
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
Mairhofer Jonas |
UF Gargazon |
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
Centi Pizzutilli Gianluca |
Floorball L'Aquila |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
Gschlisser Thomas |
UF Gargazon |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
Nussbaumer Patrick |
ASC Algund |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
Russo Alessandro |
SSV Diamante Bolzano |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
Di Gią Federico |
Viking Roma FC |
2 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
Andreassi Matteo |
Floorball Ciampino |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
Benetollo Serena |
SHC Firelions Serenissima |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
Bicciato Andreas |
SSV Diamante Bolzano |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
Brancati Lorenzo |
Floorball L'Aquila |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
Concli Marco |
UF Gargazon |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
Farina Davide |
Viking Roma FC |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
Gostner Tomas |
SSV Diamante Bolzano |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
Luccisano Raffaele |
Floorball L'Aquila |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
Moriconi Daniele |
Floorball Ciampino |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
Munerin Nicola |
SHC Firelions Serenissima |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
Murace Stefano |
Viking Roma FC |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
Olshov Carl Jorgen |
Viking Roma FC |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
Ortner Thomas |
ASC Algund |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
Placidi Francesco |
Floorball L'Aquila |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
Rambaldi Giorgio |
FC Milano Molotov |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
Simonetta Francesco |
FC Milano Molotov |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
Valentin Felix |
ASC Algund |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
Alfonsetti Massimo |
Floorball L'Aquila |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
Argenta Andrea |
Spartak Milano |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
Autiero Augusto |
Floorball Ciampino |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
Canciani Matteo |
UHC Wild Boars Varese |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
Dalla Pria Andrea |
SHC Firelions Serenissima |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
Fazzi Benjamin |
SSV Diamante Bolzano |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
Fischione Elisa |
Floorball L'Aquila |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
Giraldi Heos |
Spartak Milano |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
Gostner Ivan |
SSV Diamante Bolzano |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
Jonsson Caroline |
FC Milano Molotov |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
Kridl Oliver |
FC Milano Molotov |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
Muscherą Filippo |
Viking Roma FC |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
Nini Michele |
FC Milano Molotov |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
Parisi Sebastiano |
UHC Wild Boars Varese |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
Volgger Michael |
SSV Diamante Bolzano |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
Widner Markus |
UF Gargazon |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
Abbruciati Andrea |
Viking Roma FC |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
Addari Simone |
Floorball Ciampino |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
Anzalone Gabriele |
Black Lions Floorball |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
Anzalone Giuseppe |
Black Lions Floorball |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
Argenta Elena |
Spartak Milano |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
Battezzati Luisa |
FC Milano Molotov |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
Baur Markus |
UF Gargazon |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
Bergamini Giovanni |
Spartak Milano |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
Berti De Marinis Angelica |
Floorball L'Aquila |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
Borcea Alessandro |
Black Lions Floorball |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
Caruso Alessandro |
Spartak Milano |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
Catarinozzi Federico |
Black Lions Floorball |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
Ciocca Federico |
Floorball L'Aquila |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
Conte Anna Lucia |
Floorball L'Aquila |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
Corti Gianluca |
FC Milano Molotov |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
Cuchetto Mattia |
Spartak Milano |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
Dalle Mule Andrea Fabiano |
ASC Algund |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
Damiani Alessandro |
Black Lions Floorball |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
|
D'Andrea Matteo |
UHC Wild Boars Varese |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
Demanega Hannes |
UF Gargazon |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
Di Libero Vasco |
Spartak Milano |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
Ebli Nic |
UF Gargazon |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
Eller Gerd |
ASC Algund |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
Eufemi Emanuele |
Black Lions Floorball |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
Fagotti Marco |
Black Lions Floorball |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
|
Falchi Dario |
Black Lions Floorball |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
Falchi Martina |
Black Lions Floorball |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
Faraci Roberto |
FC Milano Molotov |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
Ferraccioli Emanuele |
Black Lions Floorball |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
Ficara Alberto |
FC Milano Molotov |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
Galassi Francesca |
Floorball L'Aquila |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
Gamper David |
ASC Algund |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
Gamper Tobias |
ASC Algund |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
Gasser Moritz |
UF Gargazon |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
Gasser Patrick |
UF Gargazon |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
Giacomardo Daniele |
Floorball Ciampino |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
Giacomardo Marco |
Floorball Ciampino |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
Ginesi Fabrizio |
Black Lions Floorball |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
Giuzzi Marco |
Spartak Milano |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
Gorini Edoardo |
Floorball Ciampino |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
Graffeo Accursio |
FC Milano Molotov |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
Keulen Luuc |
FC Milano Molotov |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
Koraichi Khalid |
UHC Wild Boars Varese |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
Koschitz Andrea |
Spartak Milano |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
La Gattuta Fabio |
Floorball Ciampino |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
Landa Federico |
Spartak Milano |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
Lara Martin |
Black Lions Floorball |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
Latini Marta |
FC Milano Molotov |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
Lavermicocca Luigi |
FC Milano Molotov |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
Lionetti Antonio |
SHC Firelions Serenissima |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
Lombardi Stefano |
Black Lions Floorball |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
Lombardo Riccardo |
Black Lions Floorball |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
Lorini Davide |
Spartak Milano |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
|
Manca Nicolas |
Viking Roma FC |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
Manieri Marco |
Spartak Milano |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
Manzardo Vincent |
SSV Diamante Bolzano |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
Marasso Anna |
SHC Firelions Serenissima |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
Masella Mirko |
Floorball Ciampino |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
Moretto Alessandro |
UHC Wild Boars Varese |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
Moretto Daniele |
SHC Firelions Serenissima |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
Morrone Andres |
FC Milano Molotov |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
Nardi Giulia |
Viking Roma FC |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
Nardo Michele |
ASC Algund |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
Obexer Gabriel |
SSV Diamante Bolzano |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
Osti Elia Laurin |
SSV Diamante Bolzano |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
Pascetta Alessia |
Floorball Ciampino |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
Patron Guenda |
SHC Firelions Serenissima |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
Pece Daniele |
Floorball L'Aquila |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
Pescini Cristian |
Spartak Milano |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
Pierazzo Alessandro |
SHC Firelions Serenissima |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
Polisciano Giulia |
Black Lions Floorball |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
Psenner Hannes |
SSV Diamante Bolzano |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
Rier Martin |
UF Gargazon |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
Ripamonti Riccardo |
Spartak Milano |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
Romano Martina |
FC Milano Molotov |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
Rubeo Tommaso |
Floorball Ciampino |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
Ruscitti Daniele |
Floorball Ciampino |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
Russo Davide |
Black Lions Floorball |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
Sallustio Luca |
SHC Firelions Serenissima |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
Salvagno Manolo |
Viking Roma FC |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
Santilli Alice |
Floorball L'Aquila |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
Sartori Tommaso |
UHC Wild Boars Varese |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
Simoni Thomas |
SSV Diamante Bolzano |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
Sirtori Stefano |
UHC Wild Boars Varese |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
|
Tassetto Daniele |
SHC Firelions Serenissima |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
Troia Alessio |
Black Lions Floorball |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
Tuzzato Gabriele |
SHC Firelions Serenissima |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
Veggo Scocco Marco |
SHC Firelions Serenissima |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
Volpe Rocco |
UHC Wild Boars Varese |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
Wild Nicolai |
UF Gargazon |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
Di Pompeo Daniele |
Floorball L'Aquila |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
Di Tomassi Sandro |
Floorball Ciampino |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
Pace Diego |
Floorball L'Aquila |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
Pizzo Mirco |
UF Gargazon |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
Schmider Michl |
ASC Algund |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
Schroetter Hannes |
ASC Algund |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|