Coppa Italia CG 2016/17
Girone Centro
1 giornata - 16/10/2016 - L'Aquila Classifica
Ora Incontro Ris. P. Squadra P.ti PG V N P GF GS DR
9.00 Viking Roma FC - Floorball Ciampino 4 - 2 1 Viking Roma FC 15 6 5 0 1 48 13 35
10.00 Floorball L'Aquila - Black Lions Floorball 6 - 0 2 Floorball L'Aquila 12 6 4 0 2 31 14 17
12.00 Black Lions Floorball - Viking Roma FC 0 - 16 3 Floorball Ciampino 9 6 3 0 3 31 23 8
13.00 Floorball Ciampino - Floorball L'Aquila 0 - 4 4 Black Lions Floorball 0 6 0 0 6 7 67 -60
2 giornata - 15/01/2017 - Ciampino (RM)
Ora Incontro Ris.
10.00 Floorball L'Aquila - Viking Roma FC 2 - 1
11.00 Floorball Ciampino - Black Lions Floorball 12 - 2
13.00 Viking Roma FC - Floorball Ciampino 7 - 2
14.00 Black Lions Floorball - Floorball L'Aquila 1 - 10
3 giornata - 30/04/2017 - Ciampino (RM)
Ora Incontro Ris.
10.00 Viking Roma FC - Black Lions Floorball 14 - 2
11.00 Floorball Ciampino - Floorball L'Aquila 6 - 4
13.00 Floorball L'Aquila - Viking Roma FC 5 - 6
14.00 Black Lions Floorball - Floorball Ciampino 2 - 9
Girone Nord Est
1 giornata - 16/10/2016 - Lagundo (BZ) Classifica
Ora Incontro Ris. P. Squadra P.ti PG V N P GF GS DR
10.00 UF Gargazon Liftex - SSV Diamante Bolzano 1 - 4 1 SSV Diamante Bolzano 15 6 5 0 1 21 7 14
11.00 ASC Algund - SHC Firelions Serenissima 6 - 2 2 UF Gargazon Liftex 15 6 5 0 1 23 8 15
13.00 SHC Firelions Serenissima - UF Gargazon Liftex 2 - 7 3 ASC Algund 6 6 2 0 4 13 20 -7
14.00 SSV Diamante Bolzano - ASC Algund 3 - 1 4 SHC Firelions Serenissima 0 6 0 0 6 8 30 -22
2 giornata - 15/01/2017 - Bolzano
Ora Incontro Ris.
10.00 ASC Algund - UF Gargazon Liftex 0 - 6
11.00 SSV Diamante Bolzano - SHC Firelions Serenissima 7 - 1
13.00 UF Gargazon Liftex - SSV Diamante Bolzano 2 - 0
14.00 SHC Firelions Serenissima - ASC Algund 2 - 3
3 giornata - 30/04/2017 - padova
Ora Incontro Ris.
10.00 SHC Firelions Serenissima - UF Gargazon Liftex 1 - 4
11.00 ASC Algund - SSV Diamante Bolzano 2 - 4
13.00 UF Gargazon Liftex - ASC Algund 3 - 1
14.00 SSV Diamante Bolzano - SHC Firelions Serenissima 3 - 0
Girone Nord Ovest
1 giornata - 16/10/2016 - Melegnano (MI) Classifica
Ora Incontro Ris. P. Squadra P.ti PG V N P GF GS DR
9.15 FC Milano Molotov - Spartak Milano 3 - 2 1 Uhc Wild Boars Varese 12 4 4 0 0 13 2 11
11.00 Uhc Wild Boars Varese - FC Milano Molotov 2 - 1 2 FC Milano Molotov 6 4 2 0 2 6 9 -3
12.45 Spartak Milano - Uhc Wild Boars Varese 1 - 4 3 Spartak Milano 0 4 0 0 4 4 12 -8
2 giornata - 15/01/2017 - Carnago (VA)
Ora Incontro Ris.
13.45 FC Milano Molotov - Spartak Milano 2 - 1
15.15 Spartak Milano - Uhc Wild Boars Varese 0 - 3
16.45 Uhc Wild Boars Varese - FC Milano Molotov 4 - 0