Coppa
Italia CG 2016/17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girone Centro |
1ª giornata - 16/10/2016 - L'Aquila |
|
Classifica |
Ora |
Incontro |
Ris. |
|
P. |
Squadra |
P.ti |
PG |
V |
N |
P |
GF |
GS |
DR |
9.00 |
Viking Roma FC |
- |
Floorball Ciampino |
4 |
- |
2 |
|
1 |
Viking Roma FC |
15 |
6 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
48 |
13 |
35 |
10.00 |
Floorball L'Aquila |
- |
Black Lions Floorball |
6 |
- |
0 |
|
2 |
Floorball L'Aquila |
12 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
31 |
14 |
17 |
12.00 |
Black Lions Floorball |
- |
Viking Roma FC |
0 |
- |
16 |
|
3 |
Floorball Ciampino |
9 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
31 |
23 |
8 |
13.00 |
Floorball Ciampino |
- |
Floorball L'Aquila |
0 |
- |
4 |
|
4 |
Black Lions Floorball |
0 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
7 |
67 |
-60 |
2ª giornata - 15/01/2017 - Ciampino (RM) |
|
|
|
|
Ora |
Incontro |
Ris. |
|
10.00 |
Floorball L'Aquila |
- |
Viking Roma FC |
2 |
- |
1 |
|
|
|
|
11.00 |
Floorball Ciampino |
- |
Black Lions Floorball |
12 |
- |
2 |
|
|
|
|
13.00 |
Viking Roma FC |
- |
Floorball Ciampino |
7 |
- |
2 |
|
|
|
|
14.00 |
Black Lions Floorball |
- |
Floorball L'Aquila |
1 |
- |
10 |
|
|
|
|
3ª giornata - 30/04/2017 - Ciampino (RM) |
|
|
|
|
Ora |
Incontro |
Ris. |
|
|
|
|
10.00 |
Viking Roma FC |
- |
Black Lions Floorball |
14 |
- |
2 |
|
|
|
|
11.00 |
Floorball Ciampino |
- |
Floorball L'Aquila |
6 |
- |
4 |
|
|
|
|
13.00 |
Floorball L'Aquila |
- |
Viking Roma FC |
5 |
- |
6 |
|
|
|
|
14.00 |
Black Lions Floorball |
- |
Floorball Ciampino |
2 |
- |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girone Nord Est |
1ª giornata - 16/10/2016 - Lagundo (BZ) |
|
Classifica |
Ora |
Incontro |
Ris. |
|
P. |
Squadra |
P.ti |
PG |
V |
N |
P |
GF |
GS |
DR |
10.00 |
UF Gargazon Liftex |
- |
SSV Diamante Bolzano |
1 |
- |
4 |
|
1 |
SSV Diamante Bolzano |
15 |
6 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
21 |
7 |
14 |
11.00 |
ASC Algund |
- |
SHC Firelions Serenissima |
6 |
- |
2 |
|
2 |
UF Gargazon Liftex |
15 |
6 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
23 |
8 |
15 |
13.00 |
SHC Firelions Serenissima |
- |
UF Gargazon Liftex |
2 |
- |
7 |
|
3 |
ASC Algund |
6 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
13 |
20 |
-7 |
14.00 |
SSV Diamante Bolzano |
- |
ASC Algund |
3 |
- |
1 |
|
4 |
SHC Firelions Serenissima |
0 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
8 |
30 |
-22 |
2ª giornata -
15/01/2017 - Bolzano |
|
|
|
|
Ora |
Incontro |
Ris. |
|
10.00 |
ASC Algund |
- |
UF Gargazon Liftex |
0 |
- |
6 |
|
|
|
|
11.00 |
SSV Diamante Bolzano |
- |
SHC Firelions Serenissima |
7 |
- |
1 |
|
|
|
|
13.00 |
UF Gargazon Liftex |
- |
SSV Diamante Bolzano |
2 |
- |
0 |
|
|
|
|
14.00 |
SHC Firelions Serenissima |
- |
ASC Algund |
2 |
- |
3 |
|
|
|
|
3ª giornata - 30/04/2017 - padova |
|
|
|
|
Ora |
Incontro |
Ris. |
|
10.00 |
SHC Firelions Serenissima |
- |
UF Gargazon Liftex |
1 |
- |
4 |
|
|
|
|
11.00 |
ASC Algund |
- |
SSV Diamante Bolzano |
2 |
- |
4 |
|
|
|
|
13.00 |
UF Gargazon Liftex |
- |
ASC Algund |
3 |
- |
1 |
|
|
|
|
14.00 |
SSV Diamante Bolzano |
- |
SHC Firelions Serenissima |
3 |
- |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girone Nord Ovest |
1ª giornata - 16/10/2016 - Melegnano (MI) |
|
Classifica |
Ora |
Incontro |
Ris. |
|
P. |
Squadra |
P.ti |
PG |
V |
N |
P |
GF |
GS |
DR |
9.15 |
FC Milano Molotov |
- |
Spartak Milano |
3 |
- |
2 |
|
1 |
Uhc Wild Boars Varese |
12 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
2 |
11 |
11.00 |
Uhc Wild Boars Varese |
- |
FC Milano Molotov |
2 |
- |
1 |
|
2 |
FC Milano Molotov |
6 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
9 |
-3 |
12.45 |
Spartak Milano |
- |
Uhc Wild Boars Varese |
1 |
- |
4 |
|
3 |
Spartak Milano |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
12 |
-8 |
2ª giornata - 15/01/2017 - Carnago (VA) |
|
|
|
|
|
Ora |
Incontro |
Ris. |
|
13.45 |
FC Milano Molotov |
- |
Spartak Milano |
2 |
- |
1 |
|
|
|
|
15.15 |
Spartak Milano |
- |
Uhc Wild Boars Varese |
0 |
- |
3 |
|
|
|
|
16.45 |
Uhc Wild Boars Varese |
- |
FC Milano Molotov |
4 |
- |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|