Campionato Italiano Campo Grande 2016/17 |
G. |
Data |
Ora |
Luogo |
Incontro |
Ris. |
|
P. |
Squadra |
P.ti |
PG |
V |
N |
P |
GF |
GS |
DR |
1 |
08/10/16 (sab) |
19.00 |
PD |
Floorball L'Aquila |
- |
ASC Algund/Lagundo |
9 |
- |
3 |
|
1 |
Floorball
L'Aquila |
25 |
9 |
8 |
1 |
0 |
61 |
13 |
48 |
1 |
08/10/16 (sab) |
19.30 |
AL |
FBC
Bozen/Bolzano |
- |
UF Gargazon Liftex |
3 |
- |
4 |
|
2 |
SSV
Diamante Bolzano |
22 |
9 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
64 |
32 |
32 |
1 |
08/10/16 (sab) |
19.30 |
RM |
Viking Roma FC |
- |
SSV Diamante Bolzano |
6 |
- |
6 |
|
3 |
Viking
Roma |
18 |
9 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
46 |
25 |
21 |
1 |
09/10/16 (dom) |
9.00 |
RM |
SSV Diamante
Bolzano |
- |
Floorball Ciampino |
10 |
- |
4 |
|
4 |
FBC
Bozen |
18 |
9 |
6 |
0 |
3 |
78 |
43 |
35 |
1 |
09/10/16 (dom) |
10.00 |
PD |
SHC Firelions
Serenissima |
- |
Floorball L'Aquila |
3 |
- |
5 |
|
5 |
UF
Gargazon Liftex |
18 |
9 |
6 |
0 |
3 |
50 |
33 |
17 |
1 |
09/10/16 (dom) |
13.00 |
PD |
Wild Boars
Varese |
- |
ASC Algund/Lagundo |
4 |
- |
9 |
|
6 |
ASC
Algund |
13 |
9 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
51 |
49 |
2 |
2 |
29/10/16 (sab) |
11.00 |
BZ |
SSV Diamante
Bolzano |
- |
UF Gargazon Liftex |
7 |
- |
4 |
|
7 |
Wild Boars Varese |
6 |
9 |
2 |
0 |
7 |
30 |
65 |
-35 |
2 |
29/10/16 (sab) |
14.00 |
BZ |
Wild Boars
Varese |
- |
FBC Bozen/Bolzano |
7 |
- |
14 |
|
8 |
FC
Milano |
4 |
9 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
30 |
62 |
-32 |
2 |
29/10/16 (sab) |
15.30 |
AL |
ASC
Algund/Lagundo |
- |
SHC Firelions Serenissima |
6 |
- |
5 |
|
9 |
Floorball
Ciampino |
4 |
9 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
41 |
102 |
-61 |
2 |
30/10/16 (dom) |
14.00 |
AL |
SHC Firelions
Serenissima |
- |
FC Milano Molotov |
5 |
- |
3 |
|
10 |
SHC
Firelions Serenissima |
3 |
9 |
1 |
0 |
8 |
33 |
60 |
-27 |
2 |
30/10/16 (dom) |
15.00 |
RM |
Viking Roma FC |
- |
Floorball Ciampino |
10 |
- |
1 |
|
|
|
131 |
90 |
41 |
8 |
41 |
484 |
484 |
0 |
3 |
19/11/16 (sab) |
13.00 |
BZ |
SSV Diamante
Bolzano |
- |
FC Milano Molotov |
11 |
- |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
19/11/16 (sab) |
20.30 |
BZ |
SHC Firelions
Serenissima |
- |
UF Gargazon Liftex |
3 |
- |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
19/11/16 (sab) |
20.30 |
AQ |
Floorball
L'Aquila |
- |
Floorball Ciampino |
17 |
- |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
20/11/16 (dom) |
11.00 |
AL |
ASC
Algund/Lagundo |
- |
FC Milano Molotov |
8 |
- |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
20/11/16 (dom) |
11.00 |
BZ |
SHC Firelions
Serenissima |
- |
FBC Bozen/Bolzano |
3 |
- |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
20/11/16 (dom) |
14.00 |
BZ |
Wild Boars
Varese |
- |
SVV Diamante Bolzano |
2 |
- |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
03/12/16 (sab) |
13.00 |
BZ |
FBC
Bozen/Bolzano |
- |
FC Milano Molotov |
8 |
- |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
03/12/16 (sab) |
20.30 |
BZ |
Wild Boars
Varese |
- |
Floorball Ciampino |
6 |
- |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
03/12/16 (sab) |
20.00 |
RM |
Viking Roma FC |
- |
Floorball L'Aquila |
1 |
- |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
04/12/16 (dom) |
9.00 |
BZ |
FBC
Bozen/Bolzano |
- |
Floorball Ciampino |
28 |
- |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
04/12/16 (dom) |
15.00 |
BZ |
Wild Boars
Varese |
- |
UF Gargazon Liftex |
1 |
- |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
17/12/16 (sab) |
18.00 |
MI |
FC Milano
Molotov |
- |
Viking Roma FC |
3 |
- |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
17/12/16 (sab) |
20.30 |
MI |
Floorball
Ciampino |
- |
ASC Algund/Lagundo |
6 |
- |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
17/12/16 (sab) |
20.30 |
VA |
Floorball
L'Aquila |
- |
Wild Boars Varese |
7 |
- |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
18/12/16 (dom) |
10.00 |
MI |
FC Milano
Molotov |
- |
Floorball Ciampino |
6 |
- |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
18/12/16 (dom) |
12.30 |
MI |
Viking Roma FC |
- |
ASC Algund/Lagundo |
3 |
- |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
07/01/17 (sab) |
15.30 |
VA |
Wild Boars
Varese |
- |
SHC Firelions Serenissima |
5 |
- |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
28/01/17 (sab) |
21.00 |
AQ |
UF Gargazon
Liftex |
- |
Floorball L'Aquila |
0 |
- |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
29/01/17 (dom) |
9.30 |
AQ |
FBC
Bozen/Bolzano |
- |
Floorball L'Aquila |
0 |
- |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
11/02/17 (sab) |
18.00 |
RM |
Viking Roma FC |
- |
SHC Firelions Serenissima |
4 |
- |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
11/02/17 (sab) |
20.30 |
AQ |
UF Gargazon
Liftex |
- |
Floorball Ciampino |
8 |
- |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
11/02/17 (sab) |
21.00 |
MI |
FC Milano
Molotov |
- |
Floorball L'Aquila |
1 |
- |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
12/02/17 (dom) |
9.30 |
RM |
SHC Firelions
Serenissima |
- |
Floorball Ciampino |
5 |
- |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
12/02/17 (dom) |
11.00 |
MI |
Floorball
L'Aquila |
- |
SSV Diamante Bolzano |
4 |
- |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
12/02/17 (dom) |
11.30 |
RM |
Viking Roma FC |
- |
UF Gargazon Liftex |
4 |
- |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
25/02/17 (sab) |
19.30 |
AL |
ASC
Algund/Lagundo |
- |
UF Gargazon Liftex |
1 |
- |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
01/03/17 (mer) |
20.30 |
AL |
ASC
Algund/Lagundo |
- |
FBC Bozen/Bolzano |
5 |
- |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
04/03/17 (sab) |
16.00 |
VA |
UF Gargazon
Liftex |
- |
FC Milano Molotov |
6 |
- |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
04/03/17 (sab) |
18.30 |
VA |
Viking Roma FC |
- |
Wild Boars Varese |
6 |
- |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
04/03/17 (sab) |
20.30 |
AL |
ASC
Algund/Lagundo |
- |
SSV Diamante Bolzano |
4 |
- |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
05/03/17 (dom) |
9.15 |
VA |
FBC
Bozen/Bolzano |
- |
Viking Roma FC |
4 |
- |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
05/03/17 (dom) |
11.00 |
PD |
SHC Firelions
Serenissima |
- |
SSV Diamante Bolzano |
4 |
- |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
05/03/17 (dom) |
11.30 |
VA |
Wild Boars
Varese |
- |
FC Milano Molotov |
1 |
- |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
10/03/17 (ven) |
20.00 |
BZ |
SSV Diamante
Bolzano |
- |
FBC Bozen/Bolzano |
8 |
- |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Q |
25/03/17 (sab) |
18.00 |
RM |
ASC Algund/Lagundo |
- |
Viking Roma FC |
2 |
- |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Q |
26/03/17 (dom) |
21.30 |
BZ |
FBC
Bozen/Bolzano |
- |
UF Gargazon Liftex |
3 |
- |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Q |
25/03/17 (sab) |
8.00 |
RM |
Viking Roma FC |
- |
ASC Algund/Lagundo |
9 |
- |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Q |
26/03/17 (dom) |
15.00 |
BZ |
UF Gargazon
Liftex |
- |
FBC Bozen/Bolzano |
5 |
- |
6 |
dts |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
S |
08/04/17 (sab) |
|
AQ |
Floorball
L'Aquila |
- |
UF Gargazon Liftex |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
S |
08/04/17 (sab) |
|
BZ |
SSV Diamante
Bolzano |
- |
Viking Roma FC |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
S |
09/04/17 (dom) |
|
AQ |
Viking Roma FC |
- |
SSV Diamante Bolzano |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
S |
09/04/17 (dom) |
|
BZ |
UF Gargazon
Liftex |
- |
Floorball L'Aquila |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F |
06/05/17 (sab) |
|
|
FINALISSIMA SCUDETTO |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|